Property for Sale in Dubai Hills Estate (9)

Search Result
High ROI | Spacious | Furnished |Golf Course Views
High ROI | Spacious | Fur...
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 1118.37 SQ.FT
AED 3,000,000
Spacious | Golf Course View | High-End Finish
Spacious | Golf Course Vi...
  • 2 Bed
  • 3 Bath
  • 1082.63 SQ.FT
AED 2,800,000
Investor Deal | Prime Location | Modern | Sytlish
Investor Deal | Prime Loc...
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 1036.56 SQ.FT
AED 2,325,000
15 % Less OP | Corner Unit | Park View
15 % Less OP | Corner Uni...
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 1378.21 SQ.FT
AED 3,099,880
Vacant Now | Golf Course View | Spacious
Vacant Now | Golf Course ...
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 1119.44 SQ.FT
AED 2,700,000
Vacant Now | Golf Course View | Spacious
Vacant Now | Golf Course ...
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 1119.44 SQ.FT
AED 2,700,000
Unfurnished | Boulevard + Park View | Tenanted
Unfurnished | Boulevard +...
  • 2 Bed
  • 3 Bath
  • 1326.97 SQ.FT
AED 3,200,000
Unfurnished | Pool and Park View | High Floor
Unfurnished | Pool and Pa...
  • 2 Bed
  • 3 Bath
  • 1318.26 SQ.FT
AED 3,650,000
Exclusive
Apartment
AED 3,000,000
High ROI | Spacious | Furnished |Golf Co...
  Dubai- Dubai Hills Estate- Dubai Hills- ...
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 1118.37 SQ.FT
Apartment
AED 2,800,000
Spacious | Golf Course View | High-End F...
  Dubai- Dubai Hills Estate- Rosehill- Ros...
  • 2 Bed
  • 3 Bath
  • 1082.63 SQ.FT
Apartment
AED 2,325,000
Investor Deal | Prime Location | Modern ...
  Dubai- Dubai hills estate- Park Lane- Pa...
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 1036.56 SQ.FT
Apartment
AED 3,099,880
15 % Less OP | Corner Unit | Park View...
  Dubai- Dubai Hills Estate- Parkland-...
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 1378.21 SQ.FT
Apartment
AED 2,700,000
Vacant Now | Golf Course View | Spacious...
  Dubai- Dubai Hills Estate- Dubai Hills- ...
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 1119.44 SQ.FT
Apartment
AED 2,700,000
Vacant Now | Golf Course View | Spacious...
  Dubai- Dubai Hills Estate- Golf Suites- ...
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 1119.44 SQ.FT
Exclusive
Apartment
AED 3,200,000
Unfurnished | Boulevard + Park View | Te...
  Dubai- Dubai Hills Estate- Park Heights-...
  • 2 Bed
  • 3 Bath
  • 1326.97 SQ.FT
Exclusive
Apartment
AED 3,650,000
Unfurnished | Pool and Park View | High ...
  Dubai- Dubai Hills Estate- Park Heights-...
  • 2 Bed
  • 3 Bath
  • 1318.26 SQ.FT
Unique Peoperties
Unique Peoperties
logo
UNQ Agent
Agent is typing...